0 Ergebnisse gefunden. Versuchen Sie Firmennetzwerk & Server

1.448 Artikel von internationalen eBay-Verkäufern gefunden

  • New Startech.Com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode Sfp Fiber Optical Transceiver - Lc 550

    EUR 37,62
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 11,29 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • New Sealed Cisco X2-10GB-LR GENUINE 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 10 km link length G.652

    Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > X2-10GB-LR=. Miscellaneous: Cisco X2-10GB-LR is a Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network.
    EUR 126,42
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 54,32 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • New Sealed Cisco X2-10GB-LR Genuine 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 10 km link length Qty

    Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > X2-10GB-LR=. Miscellaneous: Cisco X2-10GB-LR is a Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network.
    EUR 121,49
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 51,00 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • NEW D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber SX DEM311GT

    SKU: DEM311GT. 1000Base GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber SX. D-Link's new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability.
    EUR 31,07
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 64,62 Versand
  • StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m

    Click here to see description.
    EUR 88,59
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 16,82 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • Startech.com Fiber Media Converter 850nm (MCM1110MMLC)

    (B) Computers, PDA’s, printers and fax machines. c) CD’s, DVD’s, movies, software and tapes. g) Underwater equipment once taken underwater. This includes, but is not limited to: all accessories, blank warranty cards, UPC codes (attached) and user manuals.
    Artikel antippen, um aktuellen Preis anzuzeigenPreis anzeigen
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    UVP Bisheriger PreisEUR 110,43
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    EUR 16,96 Versand
  • Startech.com GbE Fiber Media Converter 10km (ET91000SM10)

    (B) Computers, PDA’s, printers and fax machines. c) CD’s, DVD’s, movies, software and tapes. g) Underwater equipment once taken underwater. This includes, but is not limited to: all accessories, blank warranty cards, UPC codes (attached) and user manuals.
    Artikel antippen, um aktuellen Preis anzuzeigenPreis anzeigen
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    UVP Bisheriger PreisEUR 248,67
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    EUR 18,37 Versand
  • Startech.com GBE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER (ET91000SM20)

    (B) Computers, PDA’s, printers and fax machines. c) CD’s, DVD’s, movies, software and tapes. g) Underwater equipment once taken underwater. This includes, but is not limited to: all accessories, blank warranty cards, UPC codes (attached) and user manuals.
    Artikel antippen, um aktuellen Preis anzuzeigenPreis anzeigen
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    UVP Bisheriger PreisEUR 276,49
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    EUR 18,65 Versand
  • Startech.com Ethernet MM Fiber Converter SC (ET90110SC2)

    (B) Computers, PDA’s, printers and fax machines. c) CD’s, DVD’s, movies, software and tapes. g) Underwater equipment once taken underwater. This includes, but is not limited to: all accessories, blank warranty cards, UPC codes (attached) and user manuals.
    Artikel antippen, um aktuellen Preis anzuzeigenPreis anzeigen
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    UVP Bisheriger PreisEUR 80,98
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    EUR 16,63 Versand
  • New Sealed Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Genuine 10GBASE-LRM X2 MMF Module 220m Qty

    Specifications: Cisco X2-10GB-LRM supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cord.
    EUR 84,73
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 51,00 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Adtran Netvanta 2630 NEW IN BOX Continuous Threat Protection

    New in box with power supply, cords, and instructions
    EUR 184,06
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 24,32 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • ADTRAN NT1 ACE NETWORK TERMINATOR -NEW IN BOX

    COMES AS SHOWN!  New in open / worn box.   1. All equipment is sold-as-is. We are surplus equipment dealers and do not have the ability or knowledge to test equipment for functionality beyond plugging it in and describing what we observe as best we can. 2. All statements regarding products and their configurations are made to the best of our ability and with the assumption that the buyer is knowledgeable and proficient in the use of this type of equipment. 3.
    EUR 49,08
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisEUR 61,35
    EUR 55,87 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Comtech EFDATA SDM-650 Satellite Modem

     Used Comtech EFDATA Satellite Modem SDM-650
    EUR 163,61
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 24,54 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • StarTech.com 1m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Cable (SFPCMM1M)

    Comes from a smoke free home. I may not describe something that may be important to you, so ask if not seen or stated. Rugged solid steel features durable design for long-lasting performance, even in harsh environments.
    EUR 24,53
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 37,63 Versand
  • TP-LINK Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Adapter Multimode SC - MC100CM

    Model # MC100CM. Model Number: MC100CM. TP-Link Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multimode SC. Designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, and to be used with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector.
    EUR 31,81
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 16,12 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • ADTRAN TSU ACE T1 CONNECTION

    THIS A FULL-FEATURED T1/FT1 DATA SERVICE UNIT/CHANNEL SERVICE UNIT (DSU/CSU).
    EUR 138,25
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 17,42 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • Adtran Atlas 1200186L2 800 8-Port Octal ISDN BRI/U Interface Module

    New in package Adtran Atlas 1200186L2 800 8-Port Octal ISDN BRI/U Interface Module with manual and cords.
    EUR 261,76
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 21,02 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL 100Tx (Rj-45) To 100Fx (St) Fast Ethernet Medi

    EUR 49,04
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 25,07 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • JD117B Hewlett Packard X130 (885631249598) 10240 Mbps Transceiver HP RENEW

    Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-SR. Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet. Connectivity Media Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR. Media & Performance. Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network.
    EUR 138,25
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 20,70 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Startech.com 10GbE Copper Fiber Media Conve (ET10GSFP)

    (B) Computers, PDA’s, printers and fax machines. c) CD’s, DVD’s, movies, software and tapes. g) Underwater equipment once taken underwater. This includes, but is not limited to: all accessories, blank warranty cards, UPC codes (attached) and user manuals.
    Artikel antippen, um aktuellen Preis anzuzeigenPreis anzeigen
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    UVP Bisheriger PreisEUR 1.179,59
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    EUR 29,83 Versand
  • StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter with SC 2 km (ET90110S

    The ET90110SC2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter SC (2 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network (10/100Mbps) over multimode fiber, at distances up to 2 km (1.2 miles). For added versatility, this fiber media converter supports standalone operation, or installation into the 20 Slot, 2U Rack mount Chassis (ETCHS2U).
    EUR 62,98
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 16,50 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • ADTRAN NT1 ACE3 NETWORK TERMINAL P/N 1200236L1 - NEW (FF)

    Acquired from government surplus. As you know with most government agencies, when a new grant comes in, they have to justify the grant by buying new equipment leaving very useful equipment for surplus.
    EUR 49,08
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisEUR 61,35
    EUR 44,99 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • ADTRAN NT1 ACE3 NETWORK TERMINATOR - NEW IN BOX (DD)

    COMES AS SHOWN!  New in sealed box.  1. All equipment is sold-as-is. We are surplus equipment dealers and do not have the ability or knowledge to test equipment for functionality beyond plugging it in and describing what we observe as best we can. 2. All statements regarding products and their configurations are made to the best of our ability and with the assumption that the buyer is knowledgeable and proficient in the use of this type of equipment. 3.
    EUR 49,08
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisEUR 61,35
    EUR 55,87 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • ADTRAN NT1 ACE3 NETWORK TERMINAL P/N 1200236L1 - NEW (GG)

    EUR 49,08
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisEUR 61,35
    EUR 44,99 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • BRAND NEW Genuine HP Procurve X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver Module (J9151A)

    FACTORY SEALED UNITS - FREE 2 DAY SHIPPING
    EUR 286,27
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 23,45 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • B+B SMARTWORX 855-10730 MINIMC-GIGABIT

    Product Name B B SMARTWORX 855-10730 MINIMC-GIGABIT. IMC Networks' MiniMc 855-10730 is the smallest media converter in the industry which has both data connections on the same side of the unit, and MiniMc is a fraction of the cost of other alternatives.
    EUR 166,96
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    UVP Bisheriger PreisEUR 278,13
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    EUR 12,87 Versand
  • STARTECH.COM ET90110SM302 CONVERT AND EXTEND A 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET CONNECTIO...

    Product Model #: ET90110SM302. Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 18.6 miles/30km over Single Mode SC fiber. The ET90110SM302 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC (30 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network (10/100) over single mode fiber, at distances up to 30 km (18.6 miles).
    EUR 153,72
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    UVP Bisheriger PreisEUR 191,41
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    EUR 13,48 Versand
  • NETGEAR AX743-10000S PROSAFE 10 GIGABIT SFP+ ADAPTER MODULE

    Netgear ProSafe AX743 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Adapter - 1 x 10GBase-X. Product Model: AX743. Product Name: ProSafe AX743 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Adapter. Product Name NETGEAR AX743-10000S PROSAFE 10 GIGABIT SFP ADAPTER MODULE.
    EUR 228,12
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    UVP Bisheriger PreisEUR 319,03
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    EUR 13,61 Versand
  • ALLIED TELESIS INC. AT-FS232-60 10/100TX (RJ-45) TO 100FX (SC) 2 PORT UNMANA...

    AT-FS232-60 10/100TX (RJ-45) TO 100FX (SC) 2 PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH ENHANCED MISSING LIN. AT-FS232 Fast Ethernet Media Converter converts 10/100TX to 100FX (SC) multimode fiber standalone media and rate converter.
    EUR 140,12
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    UVP Bisheriger PreisEUR 220,05
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    EUR 13,31 Versand
  • NETGEAR AGM731F GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber SX MGT

    Product Model #: AGM731F. Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX. Product Name NETGEAR AGM731F GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber SX MGT. Product Model # AGM731F. AGM731F Layer 3 Managed Fiber Gigabit Module.
    EUR 112,73
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 12,20 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • NETGEAR AGM732F FIBER 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC MODULE

    Product Name NETGEAR AGM732F AGM732F FIBER 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC MODULE. Product Model #: AGM732F. Product Model # AGM732F. Product Model: AGM732F. Product Name: ProSafe AGM732F 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC).
    EUR 233,16
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    UVP Bisheriger PreisEUR 327,21
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    EUR 13,67 Versand
  • STARTECH.COM ET91000LC2 Gb MM Fiber Media Converter LC

    Product Model #: ET91000LC2. Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804 ft over Multimode LC fiber. The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft).
    EUR 152,12
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 13,46 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • IMC NETWORKS 856-10731 GIGA-MINIMC 10/100/1000 Mbps GIGABIT FIBER CONVERTER

    IMC NETWORKS 856-10731 GIGA-MINIMC 10/100/1000 Mbps GIGABIT FIBER CONVERTER RJ-45 AND ST or SC.
    EUR 202,46
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisEUR 224,96
    EUR 19,22 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Adtran Total Access TA 924E 16FXS + 8 FXO 2nd GEN 4242924L2 Wall Mounts Console

    Total Access 924 16FXS 8 FXO. 2nd GEN. Rack Mounting Console Cable. Useful Links Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. LCD MONITORS. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories.
    EUR 720,77
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisEUR 800,85
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    EUR 35,15 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Adtran QUAD E1/PRA 1200264L1 E1-PRA 890 830 800 Series One Year Warranty Qty

    1200264L1 E1-PRA. Adtran QUAD E1/PRA. Useful Links Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories. Spirent (Smartbits).
    EUR 661,94
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisEUR 735,49
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    EUR 31,98 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Adtran OSU 300 1200663L1 DC Optical Service Unit SMF T3

    Useful Links LCD MONITORS. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. In Original box but box is in ROUGH shape. Other Hide all subcategories. Spirent (Smartbits).
    EUR 735,49
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisEUR 817,21
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    EUR 32,88 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • ADTRAN 1203022L1 T1 CSU ACE W/AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY/30 DAY WARRANTY/FAST SHIP

    EUR 57,25
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 26,25 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • NEW NETGEAR AGM731F ProSafe 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) GBIC 1000MBPS Fiber SX

    ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) GBIC 1000MBPS Fiber SX MGT. P/N: AGM731F. NETGEAR AGM731F, Managed Fiber GBIC Module for Layer 3 Managed Switches, 1000Mbps Fiber SX with LC Connectors. SKU: AGM731F.
    EUR 112,05
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 64,62 Versand
  • NEW HPE Networking J4859C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) X121 1G

    P/N: J4859C. Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) X121 1G LC LX. Manufacturer: HPE Networking. SKU: J4859C. MPN: J4859C. Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode).
    EUR 381,19
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 68,71 Versand
  • NEW Startech ET91000LC2 Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m

    P/N: ET91000LC2. Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804 ft over Multimode LC fiber. The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft).
    EUR 148,86
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    EUR 64,62 Versand